Abitur auf der Insel Rügen

Klasse 12f hinten v. li. Lenny Arndt, Jonas Nehls, Malte Thomann, Lucia Stach, Hanna Pansegrau, Jette Fischer, Emily Lüder, Lenny Deutschmann, Ole-Matti Rienow vorne v. li. Hanna Kubowicz, Kim Zimmermann, Lukas Möller, Maximilian Bieniek, Tom Schmidt, Luca Verton, Ewa Tieglack, Melina Glunz, Tom Rückriem, Frau Müller (Tutorin)
01 / 07

Klasse 12f hinten v. li. Lenny Arndt, Jonas Nehls, Malte Thomann, Lucia Stach, Hanna Pansegrau, Jette Fischer, Emily Lüder, Lenny Deutschmann, Ole-Matti Rienow vorne v. li. Hanna Kubowicz, Kim Zimmermann, Lukas Möller, Maximilian Bieniek, Tom Schmidt, Luca Verton, Ewa Tieglack, Melina Glunz, Tom Rückriem, Frau Müller (Tutorin)

Klasse 12e: hinten v. li. Tim Menke, Leon Gudowitz, Anna Wenzel, Justin Zinnel, Laetitia Aurich, Georg Ambrosat, Hannes Arndt vorn . v. li. Louise Schröder, Elina Kellmann, Caroline Krüger, Patrizia Huf, Paulina Smigowski, Jette Hiller, Jakobus Diener, Felicia Fritsch, Frau A. Börner (Tutorin)
02 / 07

Klasse 12e: hinten v. li. Tim Menke, Leon Gudowitz, Anna Wenzel, Justin Zinnel, Laetitia Aurich, Georg Ambrosat, Hannes Arndt vorn . v. li. Louise Schröder, Elina Kellmann, Caroline Krüger, Patrizia Huf, Paulina Smigowski, Jette Hiller, Jakobus Diener, Felicia Fritsch, Frau A. Börner (Tutorin)

Klasse 12d: hinten v. li. Paul Trenkmann, Lukas Wolf, Alexander Zapatka, Meo Milster, Emma Wolfgramm, Paul Plitzner, Herr C. Frank (Tutor) vorne v. li. Paula Schmitz, Maike Lawrenz, Ole Graumann, Willy Krause, Malte Lorenz, Alexa Müller, Ole Sandow
03 / 07

Klasse 12d: hinten v. li. Paul Trenkmann, Lukas Wolf, Alexander Zapatka, Meo Milster, Emma Wolfgramm, Paul Plitzner, Herr C. Frank (Tutor) vorne v. li. Paula Schmitz, Maike Lawrenz, Ole Graumann, Willy Krause, Malte Lorenz, Alexa Müller, Ole Sandow

12b: hinten v. li. Ole Mertens, Noah Püschel,Leo Jendrossek, Louis Marx, Martha Houben, Anna-Marie Wagner, Lena Heinicke, Matthes Großer, Marie Mühlbrandt, Zuzanna Mazelle, Samantha Arndt vorne v. li. Frau Hubert (Tutorin), Angelina Sand, Mera Waigand, Johanna Petzsch,Lucia Knaak, Dominika Jablonska, Gretje Gloede, Pauline Ruck, Lea Großmann
04 / 07

12b: hinten v. li. Ole Mertens, Noah Püschel,Leo Jendrossek, Louis Marx, Martha Houben, Anna-Marie Wagner, Lena Heinicke, Matthes Großer, Marie Mühlbrandt, Zuzanna Mazelle, Samantha Arndt vorne v. li. Frau Hubert (Tutorin), Angelina Sand, Mera Waigand, Johanna Petzsch,Lucia Knaak, Dominika Jablonska, Gretje Gloede, Pauline Ruck, Lea Großmann

Weiterlesen nach der Anzeige
Klasse 12c: hinten v. li. Tino Denis Kientopp, Franjo Strehlow, Arne Löhr, Celine Jager, Lena-Sophie Kliewe, Josephine Dirks, Paul Christian Franz Vorne v. li. Jennifer-Marie Gräfe, Lea Louise Ludwig, Clara Evalita Ballhorn, Hannah Penndorf, Lisa Stabnow, Paula Hoormann, Frau Vonberg (Tutorin)
05 / 07

Klasse 12c: hinten v. li. Tino Denis Kientopp, Franjo Strehlow, Arne Löhr, Celine Jager, Lena-Sophie Kliewe, Josephine Dirks, Paul Christian Franz Vorne v. li. Jennifer-Marie Gräfe, Lea Louise Ludwig, Clara Evalita Ballhorn, Hannah Penndorf, Lisa Stabnow, Paula Hoormann, Frau Vonberg (Tutorin)

Klasse 12a: hinten v. li. Magnus Grützmacher, Marcus Probst, Eric Bischoff, Max Jüngling, Tobias Henke, Arthur Schubert, Till Berhndt, Dimo Schwanz, Deric Janicki, Matteo Sikorski, Nele Riske (Tutorin) Vorne v. li. Adrian Bartel, Jennifer Tschorn, Nele Hoppe, Lucy Krassow, Vanessa Meschke, Makani Buss, Martha Knoren, Anna lea Schröder, Vivien Lüttig
06 / 07

Klasse 12a: hinten v. li. Magnus Grützmacher, Marcus Probst, Eric Bischoff, Max Jüngling, Tobias Henke, Arthur Schubert, Till Berhndt, Dimo Schwanz, Deric Janicki, Matteo Sikorski, Nele Riske (Tutorin) Vorne v. li. Adrian Bartel, Jennifer Tschorn, Nele Hoppe, Lucy Krassow, Vanessa Meschke, Makani Buss, Martha Knoren, Anna lea Schröder, Vivien Lüttig

CJD-Schule Rügen: Johanna Bannert, Alina, Mathis, Mareike Caroline Boy, Lilli Elaine, Eileen Düring, Julie Haack, Paul Georg Heissler, Moritz Kröger, Annemarie Mogck, Lisa-Joelle Pohl, Hugo Ferdinand, Niclas Maximilian Rohde, Vivien Röschke, Sarah Schöfl, Lucy Schulz, Julius Siebenhüner, Andreas Spyridon Sternberg Grammenos, Lisa Strauß, Janne Carsten Subklew, Arved Ullrich, Paul Ultsch, Jessica Sarah Vetter, Alexander Bernhard Wildt.
07 / 07

CJD-Schule Rügen: Johanna Bannert, Alina, Mathis, Mareike Caroline Boy, Lilli Elaine, Eileen Düring, Julie Haack, Paul Georg Heissler, Moritz Kröger, Annemarie Mogck, Lisa-Joelle Pohl, Hugo Ferdinand, Niclas Maximilian Rohde, Vivien Röschke, Sarah Schöfl, Lucy Schulz, Julius Siebenhüner, Andreas Spyridon Sternberg Grammenos, Lisa Strauß, Janne Carsten Subklew, Arved Ullrich, Paul Ultsch, Jessica Sarah Vetter, Alexander Bernhard Wildt.

Anzeige

Update

Podcast